(5) By deleting subsection (c) of section 102. (6) By substituting for "the Office of Science and Technology", in section 104, the following: "the Council on Environmental Quality (established by Public Law 91-190) [this chapter]". (7) By substituting for "(hereinafter referred to as the 'Committee')", in section 201, the following: "(hereinafter referred to as the 'Citizens' Committee')". (8) By substituting for the term "the Committee", wherever it occurs, the following: "the Citizens' Committee". EX. ORD. NO. 11523.