Additionally, there are no phosphate fertilizer plants in Utah that meet the definition of affected facility under 40 CFR part 62, subpart T, U, V, W or X, constructed before October 22, 1974, and that have not reconstructed or modified since 1974. (Note: the State referenced part 62 in the second sentence. We believe they meant part 60). [67 FR 35444, May 20, 2002] Landfill Gas Emissions From Existing Municipal Solid Waste Landfills top § 62.11110 Identification of plan. top “Utah State Plan for Implementation of Emission Controls for Existing Designated Facilities, Section I. Municipal Solid Waste Landfills” and the associated State regulations in R307–20–2 and R307–21 of the Utah Air Conservation Regulations, submitted by the State on April 2, 1997 with amendments to the plan submitted on October 31, 1997. [63 FR 2156, Jan. 14, 1998] § 62.11111 Identification of sources. top The plan applies to all