(7) Revised citations of Article 36, Rule 4–36, Sections 9 VAC 5–40–5090, 5–40–5100, 5–40–5150, 5–40–5160, 5–40–5170 and 5–40–5180 (SIP Sections 120–04–3605, 120–04–3606, 120–04–3611, 120–04–3612, 120–04–3613, and 120–04–3614 respectively). (8) Addition of Article 45, “Emission Standards for Lithographic Printing Processes” (Rule 4–45), Sections 9 VAC 5–40–7800 through 9 VAC 5–40–7850 inclusive; Sections 9 VAC 5–40–7880 through 9 VAC 5–40–7940 inclusive. (9) Revisions to Appendix S (“Air Quality Program Policies and Procedures”), sections I.D and II.C. (10) Revisions to AQP–3 “Procedures For the Measurement of Capture Efficiency For Determining Compliance With Volatile Organic Compound Emission Standards Covering Surface Coating Operations and Graphic Arts Printing Processes (Flexographic, Packaging Rotogravure, and Publication Rotogravure Printing Lines)”. (ii) Additional material. (A) Remainder of April 22, 1996 Commonwealth submittal pertaining to regulations 4–4, 4–36, 4–45 and Appendix S. (114) Revisions to the Virginia State Implementation Plan submitted April 26, 1996 by the Virginia Department of Environmental Quality.